
High Quality Unti-Pilling 2/28s 30%Acrylic 20%Viscose 22%Nylon 28%PBT. Anti-Pilling Composition: 30% Acrylic, 20% Viscose, 22% Nylon, 28% PBT for durable, pill-resistant yarn. Multi-Function Usage: Suitable for knitting, weaving, hand knitting, sewing, and embroidery applications. Eco-Friendly & Safe: Features antibacterial, anti-static, breathable, and recycled material properties. Custom Packaging: Offers customizable carton or woven bag packaging to meet specific client needs. Fast Delivery: Lead time of 10-20 days after deposit, with support for sea, air, and combined transport. OEM & ODM Service: Provides effective OEM and ODM customization services for colors and specific requirements. Quality Assurance: Strict quality control during manufacturing and checking before packing ensures high standards. Competitive Pricing: Low factory prices with guaranteed quality and regular customer discount programs.